Hem :: Ethernet :: Switchar :: UnifiSwitch 24x10/100/1000 2xSFP

UnifiSwitch 24x10/100/1000 2xSFP

UnifiSwitch 24x10/100/1000 2xSFP
Art. nr.
UBNT-US-24
Fraktvikt:
3,20 kg
Leveranstid:
7-14 dgr
RoHS:
JA
Vårt pris:
2 995,00 kr
inkl. moms 25% ( 599,00 kr )
Antal

UBNT-US-24 - UniFiSwitch 24 (Non-PoE Model)

Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch, part of the EdgeMAX line of products. The UniFi Switch is a fully managed, Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks. 
The UniFi Switch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides Layer-3 routing capability.
For its total, non-blocking throughput it supports up to 26 Gbps.



Main Features

  • (24) Gigabit RJ45 ports
  • (2) SFP ports
  • (1) Serial console port (reserved for future use)
  • Non-blocking throughput: 26 Gbps
  • Switching capacity: 52 Gbps
  • Forwarding rate: 38.69 Mpps
  • Maximum power consumption: 25W
  • Quiet, Fanless Operation
  • Rackmountable



Technical Specification

Dimensions 443 × 43 × 221 mm
Weight 2.6 kg
Total Non-Blocking Throughput 26Gbps
Switching Capacity 52 Gbps
Forwarding Rate 38.69 Mpps
Max. Power Consumption 25W
Power Method 100-240VAC/50-60Hz, Universal Input
Power Supply AC/DC, Internal, 25W DC
LEDs Per Port Speed/Link/Activity
Networking Interfaces 24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports 
2x 1Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports
Management Interface Ethernet In/Out of Band
Certifications CE, FCC, IC
Rackmount yes, 1U
ESD/EMP Protection Air: ±24kV, Contact: ±24kV
Operating Temperature -5 to 40°C
Operating Humidity 5 to 95% Noncondensing
Shock and Vibration ETSI300-019-1.4 Standard
: *
: *
: *
 
Lågförlustkabel HDF400, 50 Ohm
39,00 kr
Kabeldelare Cat.5, 1 par
49,00 kr
Rubber Duck 9 dBi R-TNC, 2.4 GHz
189,00 kr
Trådlöst USB kit CAMPUS för husvagn, husbil, båt
895,00 kr
Nexa, optisk brandvarnare, 9V batteri ingår
50,00 kr
Ubiquiti Rocket Dish 30dBi 5 GHz rocket mount kit
1 465,00 kr
Antenn för bärbar dator ufl, 2.4 / 5 GHz
129,00 kr
Patch 2xLC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1m
135,00 kr
Mikrotik Cloudcore CCR1009PC 8x100/1000 1 SFP 1 SFP+
5 795,00 kr

Betygsätt produkten

Logga in för att ge betyg

Kunders recensioner

Det finns inga omdömen för denna produkten ännu.
Presentkort

 
Cookie-inställningar på denna webbplats justeras till tillåter alla cookies så att du har den bästa upplevelsen. Om du fortsätter utan att ändra dina inställningar för cookies, kommer vi att anta att du är glad att få alla cookies på vår webbplats. Men om du vill kan du ändra dina inställningar när som helst genom att använda Ändra cookie-inställningar länken i Special meny.